RS500 World Championship 2019
Czech Republic, Lake Lipno 5. - 9. 8. 2019

Results

RS 500 - RS500 World Championship 2019

Poř.LoďJméno/sponzorKt.PosádkaRegistraceSubjekt ČSJ123456789101112BodyLog.Body
DNC - NZ - NezávodilDNS - NS - NestartovalOCS - PS - Předčasný start
DNF - ND - NedokončilRET - VZ - Loď vzdalaDSQ - DQ - Diskvalifikován
DNE - DD - Def. diskvalifikaceRDG - PN - Přiznání nápravyZFP - PT - Procent. trest
BFD - DQ - DQ prav. 30.3SCP - BT - Bodový trest 44.3DGM - DG - Def. diskvalif. 69.1
DPI - BT - Bod. trest dle úvahyUFD - DU - Disk. podle vlajky U
1.GBR 659Curtis Peter 19639906-0001 11GBR - Great Britain5* 3 5* 2 1 2 3 3 1 1 1 1 18,0067649
Curtis James 19969906-0002 11GBR - Great Britain
2.ITA 1604Roncuzzi Iacopo 20019909-0001 21ITA - Italy2 12* 6 4 5 3 19* 7 2 3 3 2 37,0056812
Roncuzzi Federico 20009909-0002 11ITA - Italy
3.CZE 1672Dobrý Jakub 19991401-0439 11Lokomotiva Plzeň4 2 2 10 DNC* 18* 2 4 5 8 2 3 42,0050473
Dobrá Tereza 20021401-0473 22Lokomotiva Plzeň
4.GBR 1040Saul Mike 19579906-0003 11GBR - Great Britain13 16 1 1 4 1 1 1 SCP* 2 UFD* 6 46,0045975
Kent Oliver 20029906-0004 11GBR - Great Britain
5.CZE 1010Tkadlecová Sára 19991214-0102 52JK Toušeň10 1 3 3 3 4 5 14* 10 5 4 DNF* 48,0042487
Houšková Klára 19981201-0162 52Sokol Dobřichovice
6.CZE 619Matoušková Eva 19841203-0602 12YC Neratovice1 10 4 21* 9 13 22* 5 6 6 7 5 66,0039636
Mertlová Michaela 19861526-0039 12YC Regent
7.ITA 1617Marchesi Tommaso 19999909-0007 51ITA - Italy9 14 16* 5 2 9 4 11 16* 4 14 8 80,0037226
Del Rosso Isaia 20019909-0008 22ITA - Italy
8.ITA 892Rossi Giulia 19999909-0011 52ITA - Italy11 21* 15 16 6 6 25* 12 3 12 6 12 99,0035138
Campanella Adriana 19989909-0012 52ITA - Italy
9.CZE 1652Lojka Michal 19761305-0203 11JK Černá v Pošumaví3 17 45* 27* 20 17 8 2 9 22 11 4 113,0033297
Lojková Petra 19791305-0266 12JK Černá v Pošumaví
10.ITA 1642Rossi Cecilia 20009909-0009 52ITA - Italy6 19 34* 12 11 8 11 20* 17 14 5 11 114,0031649
Andreani Lorenzo 19989909-0010 51ITA - Italy
11.NED 67Van Veen Johan 19899912-0011 11NED - The Netherlands8 9 20* 8 10 10 17 8 8 19 29* 17 114,0030159
Prummel Iris 19939912-0012 11NED - The Netherlands
12.NED 994Slikboer Jochem 19829912-0019 11NED - The Netherlands23* 7 8 11 16 7 12 23* 7 15 21 23 127,0028799
Johnson Rosie 19939912-0020 12NED - The Netherlands
13.NED 1074Berendschot Maarten 19969912-0009 11NED - The Netherlands26* 20 9 18 12 27* 10 6 26 7 17 7 132,0027547
Rijnhout Robin 19999912-0010 11NED - The Netherlands
14.CZE 535Nejezchleba Jakub 19992103-0736 51LS Brno29* 4 29* 14 14 26 21 15 12 9 8 13 136,0026389
Maršálková Blanka 19982103-0687 52LS Brno
15.RUS 569Ivanovskiy Vladislav 19689921-0001 11RUS - Russia30* 11 17 42* 27 12 9 9 11 18 10 14 138,0025310
Ivanovskaya Alisa 20059921-0002 22RUS - Russia
16.USA 894Goetting Matthew 19839933-0001 11USA - United States of Am32* 30 13 6 7 14 6 10 19 16 UFD* 21 142,0024301
Goetting Rachel 19909933-0002 12USA - United States of Am
17.ITA 1611Ballio Alessandro 19999909-0005 11ITA - Italy17 27* 24 7 8 25 7 31* 18 11 23 18 158,0023353
Ferrara Francesco 20019909-0006 22ITA - Italy
18.NED 526Deurloo Samuel 20009912-0021 51NED - The Netherlands7 32 35 44* 13 5 42* 26 13 10 13 10 164,0022460
Deurloo Oscar 19649912-0022 11NED - The Netherlands
19.CZE 772Schmiedová Petra 19859999-0060 12Jednoráz.licence19 23 11 30 37* 33* 16 18 23 13 9 15 177,0021614
Schmied Martin 19859999-0061 11Jednoráz.licence
20.CZE 554Staniek Štěpán 19921145-0079 11Orthodocks YC39* 24 14 19 18 46* 28 21 33 17 15 9 198,0020812
Uhlár Milan 19791145-0106 11Orthodocks YC
21.FRA 1093Alexandre Emanuel 19779929-0003 11FRA - France37* 22 21 35* 21 11 14 25 21 24 22 20 201,0020050
Fromentoux Anne 19779929-0004 12FRA - France
22.NED 972Overbeeke Jesper 19979912-0013 11NED - The Netherlands18 34* 18 9 17 16 32 SCP 20 31 28 36* 221,0019322
De Zeeuw Annefleur 19989912-0014 12NED - The Netherlands
23.CZE 727Škvařil Patrik 20012103-0817 21LS Brno25 5 DNF* DNC* 42 24 13 16 35 28 18 16 222,0018627
Buchta Jan 19742103-0944 11LS Brno
24.CZE 561Dadák Lukáš 20032103-0796 11LS Brno14 UFD* 7 26 31 DSQ* 24 28 24 27 20 28 229,0017962
Viščor Dan 20042103-0794 11LS Brno
25.CZE 1601Cibulková Veronika 19991402-0406 12JK Plzeň33 15 19 41* 28 23 15 33 25 21 19 47* 231,0017324
Čechura Přemysl 19991401-0446 11Lokomotiva Plzeň
26.FRA 1039Jones David 19719929-0001 11FRA - France12 28 RET* 37* 25 29 18 34 15 26 31 19 237,0016710
Jones Sylvie 19719929-0002 12FRA - France
27.EST 1616Egipte Oleg 19839936-0001 11EST - Estonia49* 18 38* 17 30 19 27 32 31 20 16 27 237,0016120
Mitsulis Artur 19819936-0002 11EST - Estonia
28.CZE 1668Bartoš Richard 19691149-0005 11YC Lískovec22 40* 25 28 15 20 35 30 29 45* 12 22 238,0015552
Svobodová Lucie 19691149-0006 12YC Lískovec
29.GER 807Odendahl Kira 20009903-0005 12GER - Germany31 6 27 45* 35 30 36* 19 14 29 26 24 241,0015003
Walter Jonas 19989903-0006 11GER - Germany
30.SVK 1674Pourová Barbora 20011145-0092 12Orthodocks YC21 26 10 15 19 32 43* 24 34 40 36 DNC* 257,0014473
Lukačovič Samuel 19897040-0172 11ALT RS
31.CZE 1053Dvořák Jan 19781130-0114 11YC CERE20 35 41* 13 29 40 23 27 22 33 48* 29 271,0013960
Iljuchin Ilja 19807040-0188 11ALT RS
32.CZE 1605Brož Vojtěch 20009999-0067 11Jednoráz.licence38 8 12 20 24 38 51* 46* 45 34 25 32 276,0013464
Žůrek Adam 20009999-0068 11Jednoráz.licence
33.NED 1076Van Dijk Senne 20019912-0015 21NED - The Netherlands44* 25 26 25 DSQ* 15 29 41 40 23 32 25 281,0012983
Van Den Broek Lukas 19999912-0016 11NED - The Netherlands
34.NED 837Ruiz Sebastian 19959912-0003 11NED - The Netherlands43* 43 28 23 26 21 38 29 30 37 45* 37 312,0012516
Winnubst Frederik 19949912-0004 11NED - The Netherlands
35.CZE 553Záruba Adam 19991130-0946 11YC CERE40 37 23 24 23 31 33 51* 32 42 46* 34 319,0012063
Nalevajko Radek 19769999-0064 11Jednoráz.licence
36.GER 935Gauteuberg Mirco 19989903-0011 11GER - Germany34 45 32 29 DSQ* DNC* 37 39 28 25 30 26 325,0011623
Fuchs Sebastian 19959903-0012 11GER - Germany
37.CZE 1052Najvárek Ondřej 20011101-0467 21ČYK16 29 37 38 43* 37 31 42 37 35 33 46* 335,0011194
Najvárek Matěj 19991149-0010 11YC Lískovec
38.CZE 1015Buřil Miloš 19697040-0158 11ALT RS27 42 22 22 39 22 58* 52* 50 41 44 31 340,0010777
Buřil Adam 20029999-0066 21Jednoráz.licence
39.GER 737Schwenkel David 20019903-0009 21GER - Germany24 33 40 40 36 34 46 49* 49* 30 24 39 346,0010371
Lieser Paul 20019903-0010 21GER - Germany
40.CZE 965Szmaragowski Michaela 19751302-0018 12YC DIM Bezdrev50* 44 36 33 DNF* 36 34 17 41 32 34 45 352,009975
Szmaragowski Daniel 19771302-0058 11YC DIM Bezdrev
41.CZE 1087Motl Luboš 19671130-0264 11YC CERE35 41 44 31 34 35 48* 38 38 48* 27 30 353,009589
Martinkovičová Monika 19871130-0220 12YC CERE
42.CZE 512Klíma Pavel 19791305-0236 11JK Černá v Pošumaví15 36 43 47* 38 50* 41 36 44 36 39 33 361,009212
Luhan Radek 19781305-0340 11JK Černá v Pošumaví
43.CZE 1111Verner Jaroslav 19641214-0037 11JK Toušeň28 31 DNF* DNF* DNF 44 20 40 27 47 40 35 376,008845
Žůrek Pavel 19657040-0157 11ALT RS
44.NED 1075De Haan Florine 19989912-0007 11NED - The Netherlands51* 48 33 36 32 42 49* 35 42 43 35 41 387,008485
De Haan Enno 19669912-0008 11NED - The Netherlands
45.GER 1670Paus Julian 19939903-0001 11GER - Germany36 13 DNF* DNF* 41 41 44 54 46 38 41 38 392,008134
Neu Theresa 19939903-0002 12GER - Germany
46.NED 890Oudsen Victor 19979912-0001 11NED - The NetherlandsDNC* DNC* DNC DNF 22 28 30 22 36 50 37 40 393,007790
Haaksman Viktor 19929912-0002 11NED - The Netherlands
47.GER 1622Mudrack Joscha 19869903-0007 11GER - Germany41 49 31 34 33 47 39 53* 53* 44 47 43 408,007454
Märtel Christian 19829903-0008 11GER - Germany
48.NED 515Vork Katinka 19989912-0005 12NED - The Netherlands48 38 46 46 44 52* 26 37 43 56* 49 44 421,007125
Meerding Evita 19959912-0006 12NED - The Netherlands
49.CZE 1633Vastl Tomáš 19971305-0420 11JK Černá v Pošumaví47 53* 30 39 40 39 45 47 47 39 50* 50 423,006802
Vastl Ladislav 19717003-0022 11ALT Tornado
50.CZE 673Blažek Martin 20011130-0996 21YC CERE42 39 48 DNF* DNF* 45 40 44 39 53 43 42 435,006487
Blažek Marek 20061130-0997 31YC CERE
51.CZE 499Stibůrková Eliška 20051101-0451 32ČYK45 46 47 DNF* DNC* DNC 52 50 57 46 42 49 498,006177
Stibůrek Jan 19771101-0497 11ČYK
52.CZE 537Lis Jáchym 19709999-0062 11Jednoráz.licence54 51 DNF* DNF* DNF 49 47 43 51 51 38 51 499,005873
Lis Jonáš 20019999-0070 11Jednoráz.licence
53.CZE 580Janovský Tomáš 19841145-0086 11Orthodocks YC57 50 49 32 DNF* DNC* 59 55 48 52 51 53 506,005576
Sitař Robin 20009999-0065 11Jednoráz.licence
54.CZE 564Mlčoch Jan 20052205-0077 41Sokol TovačovDNF* 55 42 DNF* DNC 53 55 48 54 49 52 48 520,005283
Mlčoch Matěj 20002205-0068 52Sokol Tovačov
55.CZE 671Pour Jan 19701145-0076 11Orthodocks YC53 54 39 DNF* DNF* 43 53 57 55 57 55 56 522,004996
Majchrák Lukáš 19801145-0091 11Orthodocks YC
56.GER 660Meister Joshua 20029903-0003 21GER - Germany52 47 DNF* 48 DNF* DNC 57 58 52 55 54 52 539,004715
Braun Justus 20039903-0004 21GER - Germany
57.CZE 16Jenček Petr 19827040-0153 11ALT RS55 56 50 43 DNF* 51 50 56 DNC* DNF DNF 55 544,004438
Mazgaj Robert 19729999-0069 11Jednoráz.licence
58.CZE 626Videršperk Jaroslav 19841401-0506 11Lokomotiva Plzeň46 57 DNF* DNF* DNC 48 56 DNF 56 54 DNF 54 563,004166
Videršperk Pavel 19861401-0507 11Lokomotiva Plzeň
59.USA 882Fahr Christof 19669933-0003 11USA - United States of Am56 52 DNF* RET* DNC DNC 54 45 58 58 53 UFD 568,003899
Fahr Simon 20029933-0004 21USA - United States of Am
60.SVK 1644Csemez Peter 19739901-0001 11SVK - Slovak RepublicDNC DNC* DNF* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 640,003636
Csemezová Lucia 19959901-0002 12SVK - Slovak Republic
60.NED 1038Kikkert Anneke 19909912-0017 12NED - The NetherlandsDNC DNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 640,000
Stapel Floris 19869912-0018 11NED - The Netherlands
60.ITA 1030Ridolfi Caterina 20009909-0003 12ITA - ItalyDNC DNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 640,000
Grazioso Federica 20009909-0004 12ITA - Italy
60.NED 1066Geerling Van Susante Michiel 19839912-0023 11NED - The NetherlandsDNC DNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 640,000
Geerling Van Susante Hilde 19869912-0024 12NED - The Netherlands
Sponsors