RS500 World Championship 2019
Czech Republic, Lake Lipno 5. - 9. 8. 2019

Entry List

RS 500 - RS500 World Championship 2019

  number / boatname name club
CZE 1667 / ?? Tomáš Vastl
Ladislav Vastl 
JK Černá v Pošumaví
ALT Tornádo
CZE / Luďan 0.1 Lukáš Dadák
Dan Viščor  
YCLS Brno
YCLS Brno
GER 1670 / Tessa Julian Paus
Theresa Neu  
SSCP
Oberhausener Segel Club - OSC
UK 1040 / ?? Mike Saul
oliver Kent 
yorkshire dales sailing club
yorkshire dales sailing club
NED890 / Mistral Victor Oudsen
Viktor Haaksman 
A.L.S.Z.V. De Blauwe Schuit
A.L.S.Z.V. De Blauwe Schuit
CZE 564 / ?? Jan Mlčoch
Matěj Mlčoch  
TJ Sokol Tovačov OJ
TJ Sokol Tovačov OJ
NED / ?? Sebastian Ruiz
Frederik Winnubst  
A.L.S.Z.V. De Blauwe Schuit
A.L.S.Z.V. De Blauwe Schuit
ITA 1604 / ?? IACOPO RONCUZZI
FEDERICO RONCUZZI  
CNS SAVIO
CNS SAVIO
NED / ?? Katinka Vork
Evita Meerding 
GWV Elfhoeven
GWV Elfhoeven / D.S.W.Z. Broach
CZE 554 / Siren Stepan Staniek
Milan Uhlar 
Orthodocks Yacht Club
Orthodocks Yacht Club
ITA 1030 / ?? CATERINA RIDOLFI
FEDERICA GRAZIOSO 
CIRCOLO NAUTICO DEL SAVIO
CIRCOLO NAUTICO DEL SAVIO
CZE 772 / Where is the wind? Petra Schmiedová
Martin Schmied 
ALT RS
ALT RS
SVK1644 / BEJBY Peter Csemez
Lucia Csemezová

ITA 1611 / ?? Alessandro Ballio
Francesco Ferrara 
SSD PERSPORT COLICO
SSD PERSPORT COLICO
EST 1616 / ?? Oleg Egipte
Artur Mitsulis
Kalevi jahtklubi / RS sailors Estonia
RS Sailors Estonia
NED 1075 / ?? Florine de Haan
Enno de Haan  
G.W.V. Elfhoeven
G.W.V. Elfhoeven
CZE 537 / ?? Jáchym Lis
Jonáš Lis  
Lipno n.Vlt
Lipno n.Vlt
CZE / ?? Jakub Dobry
Tereza Dobra  
TJ Lokomotiva Plzen
TJ Lokomotiva Plzen
FRA 1039 / ?? David Jones
Sylvie Jones  
CVLM
CVLM
US 223069 / SAILORCISE Matthew Goetting
Rachel Goetting  
Toms River Yacht Club
Toms River Yacht Club
TBA / ?? Peter Curtis
James Curtis 
Grafham Water Sailing Club
Grafham Water Sailing Club
GER / ?? Joshua Meister
Justus Braun  
Surf- und Segelclub Pulheim e.V.
Surf- und Segelclub Pulheim e.V.
GER / ?? Kira Odendahl
Jonas Walter  
SSCP
SSCP
GER / TBD Joscha Mudrack
Christian Märtel  
Akademischer Segler-Verein Hamburg e. V.
Akademischer Segler-Verein Hamburg e. V.
TBA / Alisa Vladislav Ivanovskiy
??
SPb YC
GER 737 / ?? David Schwenkel
Paul Lieser   
Surf- und Segelclub Pulheim eV.
Surf- und Segelclub Pulheim eV.
CZE / ?? Veronika Cibulková
Přemek Čechura  
JK Plzeň
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
1074 / ?? Maarten Berendschot
Robin Rijnhout 
D.S.W.Z. Broach
GWV Elfhoeven
67 / Tramontana Johan van Veen
Iris Prummel 
A.L.S.Z.V. De Blauwe Schuit
A.L.S.Z.V. De Blauwe Schuit
499 / Jenny Eliska Stiburkova
Jan Stiburek 
Czech Yacht Club
ALT RS CR
CZE ???? / jQuery22306079994655042968_1556786806105?? Vojtech Brož
Adam Žůrek 
ALT RS
ALT RS
NED972 / ?? jesper Overbeeke
Annefleur de Zeeuw 
D.S.W.Z Broach
D.S.W.Z Broach / US Histos
GER 935 / ?? Benedikt Klein
Sebastian Fuchs  
Surf- und Segelclub Pulheim e.V // Segelklubs Eschweiler See e.V
Surf- und Segelclub Pulheim e.V. // Segelclub Hattingen
CZE 1668 / Seal Richard Bartoš
Lucie Svobodová 
YC Lískovec
YC Lískovec
FRA 1093 / Iaorana EMANUEL Alexandre
TBD
A.C.T.V.
NED 1076 / ?? Senne van Dijk
Lukas van den Broek  
GWV Elfhoeven
GWV Elfhoeven
673 / ?? Martin Blažek
Marek Blažek 
YC CERE
YC CERE
CZE 1111 / ?? jQuery2230607999465504296 jQuery2230461325975997272
Pavel Žůrek    

OYC
1038 / ?? Anneke Kikkert
Floris Stapel
WV Braassemermeer
WV Braassemermeer
882 / Plane White Christof Fahr
Simon Fahr 
Carolina Sailing Club
Carolina Sailing Club
535 / Furie Jakub Nejezchleba
Blanka Maršálková 
TJ Lodní sporty Brno
TJ Lodní sporty Brno
NED 994 / ?? Jochem Slikboer
Rosie Johnson 
Zeilvereniging Dordrecht en omstreken
Zeilvereniging Dordrecht en omstreken
SVK16xx / ?? Samuel Lukacovic
??
ALTRS
16 / ?? Robert Mazgaj
Petr Jenček 
ALT RS
ALT RS
1052 / ?? Ondřej Najvárek
Matěj Najvárek 
Český yach tklub
YC Lískovec
CZE 553 / Kaya Radek Nalevajko
Adam Záruba 
CERE Club
CERE Club
ITA 1617 / ?? Tommaso Marchesi
Isaia Del Rosso 
PerSport SSD
PerSport SSD
526 / ?? Samuel Deurloo
Oscar Deurloo 
ZV-Oosterplas
ZV-Oosterplas
CZE 1652 / ?? Michal Lojka
Petra Lojková  
JK Cerna v Posumavi
JK Cerna v Posumavi
ITA 1642 / ?? Cecilia Rossi
Lorenzo Andreani 
SSD PERSPORT COLICO
SSD PERSPORT COLICO
ITA 892 / ?? Giulia Rossi
Adriana Campanella 
SSD PERSPORT COLICO
SSD PERSPORT COLICO
CZE 1053 / ?? Jan Dvořák
Ilja Iljuchin  
YC cere
CZE 619 / Zenit Eva Matoušková
Michaela Mertlova  
YC Neratovice
YC Regent
CZE 1087 / LIVE FREE OR DIE Luboš Motl
Monika Martinkovičová 
CERE
CERE
CZE 626 / Wood Jaroslav Videršperk
Pavel Videršperk  
YC Lokomotiva Plzeň
YC Lokomotiva Plzeň
CZE 965 / ?? Michaela Szmaragowski
Daniel Szmaragowski 
Yacht Club DIM Bezdrev
Yacht Club DIM Bezdrev
CZE 512 / ?? Pavel Klíma
Radek Luhan  
JK Černá v Pošumaví
JK Černá v Pošumaví
CZE 1015 / RS 500 Maja Miloš Buril
Lada Vastl  
ALT RS CR
CZE580 / 580 Tomas Janovsky
Miluše Urbanová 
OYC
CZE 671 / Change Jan Pour
Lukáš Majchrák 
Orthodocks Yacht Club
Orthodocks Yacht Club
CZE 1010 / Millenium Falcon Sara Tkadlecova
Klara Houskova 
JK Tousen
Sokol Dobrichovice
NED 1066 / ?? Michiel Geerling van Susante
Hilde Geerling van Susante  
Braassemermeer
Braassemermeer
CZE 727 / Orbis Patrik Škvařil
Jan Buchta 
Lodní sporty Brno

Sponsors