RS500 World Championship 2019
Czech Republic, Lake Lipno 5. - 9. 8. 2019

Entry List

RS 500 - RS500 World Championship 2019

  number / boatname name club
CZE 727 / Orbis Patrik Škvařil
Jan Buchta
Lodní sporty Brno
1066 / ?? Michiel Geerling van Susante
Hilde Geerling van Susante
Braassemermeer
Braassemermeer
CZE 1010 / Millenium Falcon Sara Tkadlecova
Klara Houskova
JK Tousen
Sokol Dobrichovice
CZE 671 / Change Jan Pour
Lukáš Majchrák
Orthodocks Yacht Club
Orthodocks Yacht Club
CZE580 / 580 Tomas Janovsky
Miluše Urbanová
OYC
512 / ?? Pavel Klíma
Radek Luhan
JK Černá v Pošumaví
JK Černá v Pošumaví
1015 / RS 500 Maja Miloš Buril
Lada Vastl
ALT RS CR
?? / ?? Natálie Jarošová
Štěpán Veselý
ČYK
CZE 965 / ?? Michaela Szmaragowski
Daniel Szmaragowski 
Yacht Club DIM Bezdrev
Yacht Club DIM Bezdrev
626 / Wood Jaroslav Videršperk
Pavel Videršperk 
YC Lokomotiva Plzeň
YC Lokomotiva Plzeň
619 / Zenit Eva Matoušková
Michaela Mertlova
YC Neratovice
YC Regent
CZE 1087 / LIVE FREE OR DIE Luboš Motl
Monika Martinkovičová 
CERE
CERE
1053 / ?? Jan Dvořák
??
YC cere
ITA 892 / ?? Giulia Rossi
Adriana Campanella
SSD PERSPORT COLICO
SSD PERSPORT COLICO
ITA 1642 / ?? Cecilia Rossi
Lorenzo Andreani
SSD PERSPORT COLICO
SSD PERSPORT COLICO
CZE 1652 / ?? Michal Lojka
Petra Lojková
JK Cerna v Posumavi
JK Cerna v Posumavi
526 / ?? Samuel Deurloo
Oscar Deurloo
ZV-Oosterplas
ZV-Oosterplas
ITA 1617 / ?? Tommaso Marchesi
Isaia Del Rosso
PerSport SSD
PerSport SSD
9999 / Whiskey Mikulas Vazsi
Radek Vaclavik
Ycsk Štěti
JachtlubCeska lipa
CZE 553 / Kaya Radek Nalevajko
Adam Záruba 
CERE Club
CERE Club
1052 / ?? Ondřej Najvárek
Matěj Najvárek
Český yach tklub
YC Lískovec
16 / ?? Robert Mazgaj
Petr Jenček
ALT RS
ALT RS
SVK16xx / ?? Samuel Lukacovic
??
ALTRS
NED 994 / ?? Jochem Slikboer
Rosie Johnson
Zeilvereniging Dordrecht en omstreken
Zeilvereniging Dordrecht en omstreken
535 / Furie Jakub Nejezchleba
Blanka Maršálková 
TJ Lodní sporty Brno
TJ Lodní sporty Brno
882 / Plane White Christof Fahr
Simon Fahr 
Carolina Sailing Club
Carolina Sailing Club
1038 / ?? Anneke Kikkert
Floris Stapel
WV Braassemermeer
WV Braassemermeer
CZE 1111 / ??? ??? ???
Pavel Žůrek

OYC
673 / ?? Martin Blažek
Marek Blažek
YC CERE
YC CERE
1076 / ?? Senne van Dijk
Lukas van den Broek 
GWV Elfhoeven
GWV Elfhoeven
FRA 1093 / Iaorana EMANUEL Alexandre
TBD
A.C.T.V.
NED819 / ?? Pim van Vugt
Lisa van Vugt
WSV H2O
WSV H2O
CZE 1668 / Seal Richard Bartoš
Lucie Svobodová
YC Lískovec
YC Lískovec
GER 935 / ?? Benedikt Klein
Sebastian Fuchs 
Surf- und Segelclub Pulheim e.V // Segelklubs Eschweiler See e.V
Surf- und Segelclub Pulheim e.V. // Segelclub Hattingen
NED972 / ?? jesper Overbeeke
Annefleur de Zeeuw 
D.S.W.Z Broach
D.S.W.Z Broach / US Histos
CZE ???? / ???? Vojtech Brož
Adam Žůrek
ALT RS
ALT RS
499 / Jenny Eliska Stiburkova
Jan Stiburek
Czech Yacht Club
ALT RS CR
67 / Tramontana Johan van Veen
Iris Prummel
A.L.S.Z.V. De Blauwe Schuit
A.L.S.Z.V. De Blauwe Schuit
1074 / ?? Maarten Berendschot
Robin Rijnhout
D.S.W.Z. Broach
GWV Elfhoeven
TBD / ?? Veronika Cibulková
Přemek Čechura
JK Plzeň
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
737 / ??? David Schwenkel
Paul Lieser
Surf- und Segelclub Pulheim eV.
Surf- und Segelclub Pulheim eV.
TBA / Alisa Vladislav Ivanovskiy
??
SPb YC
N. N. / TBD Joscha Mudrack
Christian Märtel
Akademischer Segler-Verein Hamburg e. V.
Akademischer Segler-Verein Hamburg e. V.
XX / ?? Kira Odendahl
Jonas Walter
SSCP
SSCP
?? / ?? Joshua Meister
Justus Braun
Surf- und Segelclub Pulheim e.V.
Surf- und Segelclub Pulheim e.V.
TBA / ?? Peter Curtis
James Curtis
Grafham Water Sailing Club
Grafham Water Sailing Club
894 / ?? Bruno Goris
Edith Kanters
Roerkoning
Roerkoning
???? Charter / SAILORCISE Matthew Goetting
Rachel Goetting
Toms River Yacht Club
Toms River Yacht Club

Sponsors